«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-29)
Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-29)
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Coleophora deauratella (Red-clover Case-bearer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) Stein Rui (2015-07-10)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Stein Rui (2015-07-31)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Stein Rui (2015-07-13)
Prolita sexpunctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-19)
Phiaris obsoletana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-08)
Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-07)
Platyptilia tesseradactyla Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Udea decrepitalis Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Eudonia alpina Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Phiaris septentrionana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Celypha rurestrana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-09)
Scoparia ancipitella Even Mjaaland (2015-07-30)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-30)
Montescardia tessulatellus Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Common Rose Bell) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-29)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-29)
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Leek Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-29)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) Nils Rogn (2015-07-19)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) Nils Rogn (2015-07-19)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Double-striped Knot-horn) John Grønning (2015-07-05)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-29)
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Ectoedemia albifasciella (White-banded Pygmy) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Double-striped Knot-horn) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Brindled Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Tinea trinotella (Bird’s-nest Moth) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Epagoge grotiana (Brown-barred Tortrix) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Tischeria ekebladella (Oak Carl) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-28)
Scoparia ancipitella Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Eudonia sudetica Anders Lundberg (2015-07-30)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-30)
Eana argentana Anders Lundberg (2015-07-30)