«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Nina Elisabeth Bøe (2016-08-02)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Even Mjaaland (2016-08-23)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) Even Mjaaland (2016-08-23)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) Eli Gates (2016-08-21)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) Eli Gates (2016-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Eli Gates (2016-08-20)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Eli Gates (2016-08-07)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Eli Gates (2016-08-06)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Ole Terland (2016-08-24)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Ole Terland (2016-08-23)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Amphipoea sp. Ole Terland (2016-08-22)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Nils Rogn (2016-08-31)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Nils Rogn (2016-08-31)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Stein Rui (2016-08-30)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Amphipoea sp. Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-29)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-08-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-08-28)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-08-28)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) Ivar Stormo (2016-08-28)