Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-22)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-19)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-19)
Tiliacea citrago (Orange Sallow) Even Mjaaland (2016-09-05)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Even Mjaaland (2016-09-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Ivar Stormo (2016-09-27)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Ivar Stormo (2016-09-27)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Stein Rui (2016-09-24)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-25)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-24)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-17)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2016-09-20)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) John Grønning (2016-09-20)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-22)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-21)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) John Stenersen (2016-09-21)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-19)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-09-18)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-15)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-15)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-15)
Autographa buraetica Anders Lundberg (2016-09-14)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-14)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-14)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-13)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-13)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) John Grønning (2016-09-13)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-09-11)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-09-10)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2016-09-10)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2016-09-09)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Ivar Stormo (2016-09-08)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) John Grønning (2016-09-07)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-07)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-07)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-07)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Ole Terland (2016-09-03)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Ole Terland (2016-09-03)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ole Terland (2016-09-03)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Ole Terland (2016-09-03)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2016-09-03)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Stein Rui (2016-09-06)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Anders Lundberg (2016-09-06)