«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Nils Rogn (2021-09-27)
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-09-06)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2021-09-30)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2021-09-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-09-29)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-09-29)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ole Terland (2021-09-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2021-09-19)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Ole Terland (2021-09-19)
Ennomos autumnaria (Large Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-09-12)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-09-12)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-09-12)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-09-10)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-09-10)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-08)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2021-09-06)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-09-04)