Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-08-25)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Nils Rogn (2022-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Nils Rogn (2022-08-19)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Nils Rogn (2022-08-19)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Nils Rogn (2022-08-20)
Actebia praecox (Portland Moth) Nils Rogn (2022-08-20)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Nils Rogn (2022-08-20)
Euxoa recussa Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-11)
Caradrina montana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-11)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Epipsilia grisescens Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
Opigena polygona Nils Rogn (2022-08-30)
Ipimorpha subtusa Nils Rogn (2022-08-29)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Nils Rogn (2022-08-29)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Nils Rogn (2022-08-29)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-27)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-26)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2022-08-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Mniotype satura Hans Brubak (2022-08-24)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Epipsilia grisescens John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Apamea illyria John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Lasionycta proxima John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xestia speciosa John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-19)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Skartveit (2022-08-19)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-18)
Amphipoea sp. John Skartveit (2022-08-16)
Noctuidae indet. (Owlet moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-15)