«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Ole Terland (2022-08-30)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-08-25)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-08-20)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Nils Rogn (2022-08-12)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Nils Rogn (2022-08-14)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Nils Rogn (2022-08-19)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Nils Rogn (2022-08-19)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Nils Rogn (2022-08-20)
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) Nils Rogn (2022-08-20)
Actebia praecox (Portland Moth) Nils Rogn (2022-08-20)
Euxoa recussa Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-11)
Caradrina montana Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-11)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Epipsilia grisescens Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
Setina irrorella (Dew Moth) Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
Opigena polygona Nils Rogn (2022-08-30)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Nils Rogn (2022-08-29)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Nils Rogn (2022-08-29)
Ipimorpha subtusa Nils Rogn (2022-08-29)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-27)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-26)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2022-08-25)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-23)
Mniotype satura Hans Brubak (2022-08-24)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2022-08-11)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2022-08-22)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) Ole Terland (2022-08-22)
Lasionycta proxima John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Epipsilia grisescens John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Apamea illyria John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)