«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) John Grønning (2009-08-09)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) John Grønning (2009-08-06)
Mesotype parallelolineata Pål Mølnvik (2009-08-07)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-25)
Mesotype parallelolineata Even Mjaaland (2009-08-21)
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-18)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-18)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2009-08-06)
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-08-15)
Chersotis cuprea John Skartveit (2009-08-04)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) John Skartveit (2009-08-13)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) John Grønning (2009-08-11)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Grønning (2009-08-11)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-02)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-16)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-15)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Arild Breistøl (2009-08-15)
Ipimorpha subtusa Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-22)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-22)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-22)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Amphipyra perflua Frode Falkenberg (2009-08-15)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-21)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-08-05)