Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Carterocephalus silvicola (Northern Chequered Skipper) Rune Kvisla (2012-06-14)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-06-10)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-30)
Cupido minimus (Small Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-28)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-28)
Cupido minimus (Small Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-28)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-28)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) John Grønning (2012-06-23)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Oeneis jutta Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-25)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-25)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-28)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Hans Brubak (2012-06-28)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-28)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Hans Brubak (2012-06-28)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Ole Terland (2012-06-22)
Parnassius mnemosyne (Clouded Apollo) Ole Terland (2012-06-22)
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) Ole Terland (2012-06-22)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Ole Terland (2012-06-19)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Ole Terland (2012-06-19)
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) Hans Brubak (2012-06-27)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Hans Brubak (2012-06-27)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-26)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Hans Brubak (2012-06-26)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Even Mjaaland (2012-04-25)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Hans Brubak (2012-06-26)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Hans Brubak (2012-06-26)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-06-09)
Oeneis norna Sture Alfred Johansen (2012-06-24)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-23)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-23)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-23)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Hans Brubak (2012-06-22)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-22)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-22)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-22)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-21)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-21)
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-21)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-21)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-21)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-21)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-20)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-20)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-20)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-19)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-10)
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) Nils Rogn (2012-06-19)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Arne Moslåtten (2012-06-16)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Hans Brubak (2012-06-17)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-17)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-17)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-17)
Oeneis jutta Hans Brubak (2012-06-17)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Øyvind Stickler (2012-06-15)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Øyvind Stickler (2012-06-15)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-16)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-16)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-13)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-13)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Hans Brubak (2012-06-13)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) John Skartveit (2012-06-10)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-06)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-10)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Hans Brubak (2012-06-11)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Hans Brubak (2012-06-11)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Hans Brubak (2012-06-11)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Hans Brubak (2012-06-11)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-10)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-10)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Eivind Nielsen (2012-06-10)
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood) Hans Brubak (2012-06-08)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Nils Rogn (2012-06-07)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Hans Brubak (2012-06-08)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Hans Brubak (2012-06-08)
Carterocephalus silvicola (Northern Chequered Skipper) Hans Brubak (2012-06-08)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Hans Brubak (2012-06-08)
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) Ivar Stormo (2012-06-07)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-06-06)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-06)
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2012-06-06)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Hans Brubak (2012-06-06)