«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-29)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-06-27)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Camilla Slettmo (2015-06-21)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Stein Rui (2015-06-12)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) Olav Julsrud (2015-06-22)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-28)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-27)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-27)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-27)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-27)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-24)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-24)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-24)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-23)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Gunnar Veastad (2015-06-27)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-06-28)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Magne Brenås (2015-06-27)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Fredrik Birkeland (2015-06-30)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Nils Rogn (2015-06-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2015-06-19)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) John Stenersen (2015-06-29)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-28)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-27)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-27)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-23)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-06-22)