«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Odontosia sieversii Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2017-04-08)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2017-04-08)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-09)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-09)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-09)
Odontosia sieversii Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-09)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-07)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-03)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-02)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Kjell Meiningen (2017-04-02)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2017-04-30)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-29)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Ole Terland (2017-04-20)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Ole Terland (2017-04-21)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Eli Gates (2017-04-21)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Eli Gates (2017-04-02)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2017-04-18)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Even Mjaaland (2017-04-14)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Frank Lyngvær (2017-04-14)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-14)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Eupithecia lanceata John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) John Stenersen (2017-04-12)
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Frode Falkenberg (2017-04-13)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Frode Falkenberg (2017-04-13)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2017-04-11)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Stein Rui (2017-04-13)
Malacodea regelaria Dag O. Bollingmo (2017-04-12)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-12)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-12)
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-12)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-12)
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-12)
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-12)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Ivar Stormo (2017-04-12)