Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma hydrata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2023-07-08)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2023-07-07)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Trude, Elgsæther (2023-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2023-06-14)