Xyleninae
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) John Stenersen (2024-04-09)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Ole Terland (2024-03-12)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Nils Rogn (2023-06-04)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-10-02)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Vidar Espelien (2022-09-18)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Nils Rogn (2022-09-09)
Ipimorpha subtusa Nils Rogn (2022-08-29)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-21)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Are Fagerhaug (2021-08-29)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-22)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Øyvind Stickler (2022-06-18)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) John Stenersen (2022-06-10)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) John Stenersen (2022-06-01)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) John Stenersen (2022-06-01)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Ole Terland (2022-03-30)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Nils Rogn (2021-06-19)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-10-30)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2010-09-09)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) Øyvind Stickler (2021-09-09)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-08-30)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Øyvind Stickler (2021-08-31)
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) John Stenersen (2021-08-06)
Globia sparganii (Webb's Wainscot) John Stenersen (2021-08-06)
Lithophane lamda Frank Lyngvær (2021-04-18)
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Ole Terland (2021-04-03)
Ipimorpha subtusa Nils Rogn (2020-10-01)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Ole Terland (2020-09-19)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Ole Terland (2020-09-19)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-15)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-08-07)
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-08-29)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-08-18)
Charanyca trigrammica John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Charanyca trigrammica John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-07)
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) Frode Falkenberg (2020-04-01)