Observatør John Grønning
Home place: | Rogaland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2007-09-09 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2016-09-22)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) John Grønning (2016-09-20)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2016-09-20)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Grønning (2016-09-18)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) John Grønning (2016-09-18)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) John Grønning (2016-09-15)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana John Grønning (2016-09-15)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Grønning (2016-09-15)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) John Grønning (2016-09-15)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana John Grønning (2016-09-14)
Epirrita sp. John Grønning (2016-09-14)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana John Grønning (2016-09-14)
Helicoverpa armigera (Scarce Bordered Straw) John Grønning (2016-09-13)
Epinotia maculana (Dark Aspen Bell) John Grønning (2016-09-07)
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) John Grønning (2016-09-07)
Ammoconia caecimacula John Grønning (2016-08-26)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella John Grønning (2016-08-26)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) John Grønning (2016-08-26)
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) John Grønning (2016-08-26)
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) John Grønning (2016-08-26)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Acleris effractana/emargana John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Argyresthia sp. John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Phyllonorycter heegeriella (Pale Oak Midget) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) John Grønning (2016-08-17)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Grønning (2016-08-19)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dewick's Plusia) John Grønning (2016-08-19)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Grønning (2016-08-19)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) John Grønning (2016-08-15)
Amphipoea sp. John Grønning (2016-08-15)
Eudemis porphyrana John Grønning (2016-08-15)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) John Grønning (2007-08-23)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Grønning (2016-08-06)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) John Grønning (2016-08-06)
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) John Grønning (2016-08-06)
Bryotropha sp. John Grønning (2016-08-06)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Grønning (2016-08-04)
Crambus ericella John Grønning (2016-08-04)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) John Grønning (2016-08-04)