Observatør John Grønning
Home place: | Rogaland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2007-09-09 |
Tortricodes alternella (Winter Shade) John Grønning (2015-03-02)
Tortricodes alternella (Winter Shade) John Grønning (2015-03-02)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) John Grønning (2015-03-02)
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) John Grønning (2014-10-11)
Eudonia mercurella (Small Grey) John Grønning (2014-07-23)
Ypsolopha alpella (Barred Smudge) John Grønning (2014-07-23)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) John Grønning (2014-07-23)
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) John Grønning (2014-06-12)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) John Grønning (2014-06-12)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) John Grønning (2014-06-06)
Pseudoips prasinana (Green Silver-lines) John Grønning (2014-06-06)
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) John Grønning (2014-03-29)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) John Grønning (2013-06-09)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) John Grønning (2013-06-08)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) John Grønning (2013-06-08)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) John Grønning (2012-09-10)
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) John Grønning (2012-06-12)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) John Grønning (2012-09-04)
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) John Grønning (2012-09-04)
Acleris comariana/laterana John Grønning (2012-08-29)
Yponomeuta sp. John Grønning (2012-08-29)
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) John Grønning (2012-08-29)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) John Grønning (2012-08-29)
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) John Grønning (2012-09-03)
Plutella porrectella (Grey-streaked Smudge) John Grønning (2012-09-03)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) John Grønning (2012-08-24)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) John Grønning (2012-08-23)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) John Grønning (2012-08-23)
Ipimorpha subtusa John Grønning (2012-08-23)
Epipsilia grisescens John Grønning (2012-08-19)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) John Grønning (2012-08-21)
Eudemis profundana (Diamond-back Marble) John Grønning (2012-08-21)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) John Grønning (2012-08-21)
Acleris comariana/laterana John Grønning (2012-08-21)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) John Grønning (2012-08-12)
Amphipoea sp. John Grønning (2012-08-10)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) John Grønning (2012-08-10)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) John Grønning (2012-08-03)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) John Grønning (2012-06-23)
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) John Grønning (2012-06-14)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) John Grønning (2011-10-01)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-10-01)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-09-29)
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) John Grønning (2011-09-28)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) John Grønning (2011-06-23)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) John Grønning (2011-06-23)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) John Grønning (2011-06-23)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) John Grønning (2011-06-23)