Observatør Svein Sellevold Bekkum
Home place: | Nordland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2008-08-28 |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-28)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-20)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Xestia ashworthii (Ashworth's Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Lygephila viciae Svein Bekkum (2008-06-18)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-17)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-03)
Athetis pallustris (Marsh Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-06-01)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Eriogaster arbusculae Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-31)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-30)
Hadena perplexa (Tawny Shears) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-30)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-30)
Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-08)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-08)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-05-04)
Epirranthis diversata Svein Bekkum (2008-04-29)
Semioscopis strigulana Svein Bekkum (2008-04-29)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-19)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-19)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-16)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) Svein Bekkum (2008-04-10)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) (2008-09-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-26)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-25)
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-25)
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-24)
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-24)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-23)
Orgyia antiqua (The Vapourer) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-18)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Euxoa recussa Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-10)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-04)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Bekkum (2008-09-04)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-31)
Ipimorpha subtusa Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) (2008-08-30)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) (2008-08-30)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) (2008-08-30)
Staurophora celsia (2008-08-30)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2008-08-30)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) (2008-08-30)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) (2008-08-30)