Grapholita tenebrosana (Deep-brown Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-27 |
Micropterix mansuetella (Black-headed Gold) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Grapholita lunulana (Northern Cresent Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-25 |
Grapholita jungiella (Vetch Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-16 |
Parornix loganella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-06 |
Parornix devoniella (Hazel Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-01 |
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-11 |
Parornix torquillella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Phyllonorycter heegeriella (Pale Oak Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-22 |
Epinotia gimmerthaliana | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-06 |
Epinotia rubiginosana (Pine Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-16 |
Epinotia caprana (Large Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-10 |
Phyllonorycter junoniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-09 |
Argyresthia glabratella (Spruce Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-14 |
Argyresthia praecocella (Ochreous Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-13 |
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-07 |
Perizoma hydrata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-06 |
Nemophora degeerella (Yellow-barred Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-22 |
Agonopterix curvipunctosa (Powdered Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-26 |
Elachista pullicomella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-30 |
Agonopterix arctica | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-07-23 |
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-04 |
Elachista luticomella (Yellow-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-04 |
Elachista nielswolffi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-20 |
Elachista exactella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-29 |
Athrips tetrapunctella (Northern Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-05 |
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-04-24 |
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-30 |
Staurophora celsia | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-07 |
Cucullia gnaphalii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-22 |
Eupithecia sinuosaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-29 |
Malacodea regelaria | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-04-12 |
Stigmella salicis (Sallow Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-04-24 |
Stigmella atricapitella (Black-headed Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-18 |
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-05 |
Cauchas fibulella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-27 |
Cauchas rufimitrella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-27 |
Coenonympha hero (Scarce Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Idaea emarginata (Small Scallop) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-31 |
Dichomeris alacella (Lichen Sober) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-16 |
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-24 |
Olindia schumacherana (White-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-17 |
Udea olivalis (Olive Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Triaxomera parasitella (Large Brindled Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-23 |
Taleporia tubulosa (Brown Smoke) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-17 |
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-08-08 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Sharp-winged Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-30 |
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-26 |
Aethes dilucidana (Short-barred Yellow Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-26 |
Aethes rubigana (Burdock Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |