Cydalima perspectalis (Box-tree Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2023-08-15 |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 1979-05-23 |
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-26 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-22 |
Apamea illyria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-12 |
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-12 |
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-07-11 |
Orthosia gracilis (Powdered Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-04-16 |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-06 |
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-09-05 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-10 |
Rhigognostis schmaltzella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-05-21 |
Glyphipterix equitella (Stonecrop Fanner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-27 |
Cochylis nana (Birch Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-06-21 |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-09-21 |
Eupithecia subfuscata | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-06-26 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-19 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-23 |
Aethes cnicana (Thistle Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-06-14 |
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-09 |
Caloptilia jurateae (Maple Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-01 |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-06 |
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-07-02 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-07-02 |
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-08 |
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-20 |
Bucculatrix thoracella (Lime Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-27 |
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-29 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-07-02 |
Pyralis farinalis (Meal Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-07-04 |
Catoptria lythargyrella | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-26 |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-28 |
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-06-26 |
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-03 |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-04 |
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-05 |
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-11-12 |
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-06 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-05 |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-09-12 |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-06 |
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-02 |
Eupithecia lanceata | | 1 | 1 | | 1979-05-09 |
Gelechia sestertiella | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2018-05-15 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2017-08-10 |
Parornix betulae (Brown Birch Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-06-21 |
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Common Oak Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-06 |
Argyresthia praecocella (Ochreous Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-07-02 |
Elachista atricomella (Black-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-03 |