Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-15 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-13 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-13 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-13 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-11 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-11 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-11 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-11 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 2024-06-15 | 2024-06-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2024-06-10 | 2024-06-10 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-03 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-04 | | Årvikenes (Vestland, Norway) | |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) | |
Anania fuscalis | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) | |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 2024-06-05 | 2024-06-01 | | Myrdal (Vestland, Norway) | |