Rhopobota myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-05-31 |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-05-30 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Caloptilia betulicola (Red Birch Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-03-23 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-04 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-05 |
Anacampsis populella (Poplar Sober) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2006-09-14 |
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-14 |
Monochroa tenebrella (Common Plain Neb) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-05-31 |
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-28 |
Parornix devoniella (Hazel Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-05-30 |
Phyllonorycter harrisella (White Oak Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Common Oak Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-05 |
Phyllonorycter blancardella (Brown Apple Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-05-23 |
Phyllonorycter junoniella | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-05-22 |
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-05 |
Argyresthia ivella | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-14 |
Elachista humilis | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Aroga velocella (Dusky Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Carpatolechia notatella (Sallow-leaf Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-14 |
Coleophora striatipennella (Hedge Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-06-25 |
Coleophora glaucicolella (Grey Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Philedonides lunana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-04-25 |
Tischeria ekebladella (Oak Carl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-05-30 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-05-31 |
Heliozela resplendella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-04 |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2006-06-26 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2006-06-15 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2008-06-28 |
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-05-11 |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2006-08-05 |
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-10 |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-21 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2006-07-28 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-28 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-10 |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-10-05 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-09-25 |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | | 1982-09-17 |
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-14 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-09-25 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-03-31 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 1 | | 1982-07-15 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-28 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-30 |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-05-23 |
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-03 |
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-07-03 |