Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 1 | 13 | | 2011-08-07 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2011-07-28 |
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) | | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2011-08-01 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 13 | | 2011-08-06 |
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) | | 1 | 13 | | 2011-07-31 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2011-07-13 |
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) | | 1 | 12 | | 2011-07-24 |
Anania perlucidalis | | 1 | 12 | | 2011-07-17 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 12 | | 2011-09-17 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2011-07-30 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 12 | | 2011-09-10 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-07-18 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-08-02 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-08-10 |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2011-07-04 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-08-01 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-08-09 |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2011-07-07 |
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-07-30 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-08-06 |
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) | | 1 | 11 | | 2011-07-22 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-08-21 |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-07-27 |
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-08-13 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2011-07-31 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-08-07 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-07-31 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-07-06 |
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) | | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2011-07-07 |
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2011-07-16 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-07-26 |
Cupido minimus (Small Blue) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2011-06-26 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 9 | | 2011-08-06 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 9 | | 2011-08-07 |
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2011-06-21 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2011-07-27 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 1 | 9 | | 2011-07-25 |
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2011-07-20 |
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) | | 1 | 9 | | 2011-08-03 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2011-08-06 |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 1 | 9 | | 2011-10-05 |
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2011-07-23 |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 1 | 8 | | 2011-08-10 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 1 | 8 | | 2011-07-27 |
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) | | 1 | 8 | | 2011-08-07 |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 1 | 8 | | 2011-09-05 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 8 | | 2011-07-20 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 1 | 8 | | 2011-07-29 |
Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Straw Flat-body) | | 1 | 8 | | 2011-08-13 |