Idaea straminata (Plain Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-06-26 |
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-04-19 |
Jodis lactearia (Little Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | | 1972-05-21 |
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-10-21 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-05-23 |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-25 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-10-21 |
Lithophane furcifera (The Conformist) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-04-03 |
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-10-21 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-09-17 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-28 |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-22 |
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-22 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-06-08 |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-05-27 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-06-08 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-02-24 |
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-05-27 |
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-04-23 |
Yezognophos vittaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-16 |
Diurnea lipsiella (November Tubic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-10-21 |
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-06-12 |
Rhigognostis schmaltzella | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-02 |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-03 |
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-04-22 |
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-02 |
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Bramble False-feather) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-02 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-06-08 |
Elachista nobilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-22 |
Elachista freyerella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-17 |
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-02 |
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-22 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-28 |
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-12 |
Eudonia sudetica | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-04 |
Phiaris turfosana | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-13 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-07-13 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-04 |
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-08-04 |
Lampronia flavimitrella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-06-12 |
Tischeria ekebladella (Oak Carl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Olethreutes arcuella | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-06-08 |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-10-26 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-03 |
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-23 |