Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-26 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-26 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-22 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-02 |
Eugnorisma depuncta (Plain Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-26 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-26 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-22 |
Jodis lactearia (Little Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-02 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-22 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-22 |
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-22 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-02 |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Clepsis rurinana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Caloptilia suberinella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-02 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-23 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-23 |