Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2009-06-07 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-09-07 |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2010-08-07 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 3 | | 2009-06-07 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-16 |
Aleimma loeflingiana (Yellow Oak Button) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-07-05 |
Drepana curvatula (Dusky Hook-tip) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-07-05 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-23 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-09-21 |
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2011-07-05 |
Swammerdamia compunctella | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-23 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2007-06-03 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-07-05 |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-08-16 |
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-08-23 |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-08-23 |
Acleris ferrugana (Rusty Oak Button) | | 1 | 3 | | 2012-03-20 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-23 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2013-05-18 |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-08-07 |
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-04-25 |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2014-05-20 |
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2007-06-16 |
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2011-08-23 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2009-06-07 |
Ancylis mitterbacheriana (Red Roller) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-07-20 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-09-21 |
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2009-06-07 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-05-20 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-07-05 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-08-23 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-08-16 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2012-06-19 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2012-05-22 |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-23 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-07-05 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-16 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-07-20 |
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-05-20 |
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-16 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2012-06-19 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2009-06-07 |
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-05-20 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-05-20 |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 1 | 3 | | 2011-08-16 |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-09-07 |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-05-20 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-08-23 |