Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-05 |
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) | | 1 | 2 | | 1976-07-16 |
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-06-25 |
Callisto denticulella (Garden Apple Slender) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2020-05-03 |
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-20 |
Phalonidia manniana (Water-mint Conch) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-05-31 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | | 2008-06-01 |
Argyresthia praecocella (Ochreous Argent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-05-13 |
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-06-18 |
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-25 |
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-14 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | | 2006-08-14 |
Coleophora obscenella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2017-08-14 |
Stigmella myrtillella | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-03 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-21 |
Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-06-05 |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-30 |
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-14 |
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-08-10 |
Acleris effractana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-09-03 |
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-08-26 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-11-02 |
Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-31 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-18 |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-19 |
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-29 |
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-09-11 |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-06 |
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-05-19 |
Caloptilia betulicola (Red Birch Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-05-06 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-08-14 |
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-16 |
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-28 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-12 |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-08-08 |
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-14 |
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-08-21 |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2005-08-01 |
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-01 |
Coleophora discordella (Lotus Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-06-06 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-30 |
Diasemia reticularis | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-06-21 |
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-03 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-03 |
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-08-26 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-03 |
Coleophora squalorella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2013-08-03 |
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-05-16 |
Loxostege sticticalis (Diamond-spot Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-14 |
Chersotis cuprea | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-08-14 |