Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 3 | 2018-06-09 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 3 | 2011-05-26 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 2011-05-26 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 2010-06-20 |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 2010-06-20 |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2018-06-09 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 2 | 2010-06-20 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 2 | 2010-06-20 |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2018-06-09 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) | | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-01 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Jodis putata | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-26 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Rhopobota myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Cochylis nana (Birch Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-26 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-26 |
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-26 |
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Euchoeca nebulata (Dingy Shell) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-01 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 2018-06-09 |
Argyresthia curvella (Brindled Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-01 |
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold) | | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-24 |
Phyllonorycter blancardella (Brown Apple Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Argyresthia ivella | | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-01 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 2018-06-09 |
Phyllocnistis labyrinthella | | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-01 |
Olethreutes arcuella | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Phyllonorycter strigulatella (Grey-alder Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-26 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-26 |
Ectoedemia intimella (Black-spot Sallow Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 2018-06-09 |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |