Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Epermenia chaerophyllella (Golden Lance-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-25 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-20 |
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-29 |
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-03 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-21 |
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-09 |
Ancylis achatana (Triangle-marked Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-26 |
Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (White-headed Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-18 |
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-07 |
Eupithecia conterminata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-18 |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-04 |
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-19 |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-08 |
Ecliptopera capitata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-09 |
Lampronia rupella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-30 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Euchoeca nebulata (Dingy Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-22 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-28 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-23 |
Isophrictis striatella (White-border Neb) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-18 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-10-05 |
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-29 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-10 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-22 |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-21 |
Coleophora trifolii (Large Clover Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-30 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-18 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-31 |
Apotomis semifasciana (Short-barred Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-11 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-21 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-12 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-11 |
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-01 |
Argyresthia curvella (Brindled Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-06 |
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-05 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-18 |
Eudemis porphyrana | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-31 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-06 |
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-07 |
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-26 |
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-13 |
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-19 |
Euspilapteryx auroguttella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-18 |
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-01 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-02 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-20 |