Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 19 | 7 | 2019-06-17 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 19 | 4 | 2019-05-01 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 18 | 11 | 2016-09-22 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 1 | 18 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 18 | 2 | 2017-06-26 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 18 | 1 | 2018-08-31 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 18 | 10 | 2019-06-12 |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 17 | 4 | 2019-05-20 |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 1 | 17 | 6 | 2019-06-12 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 17 | 3 | 2018-08-15 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 17 | 10 | 2019-05-18 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 17 | 6 | 2018-08-03 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 17 | 9 | 2018-06-26 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 16 | 9 | 2018-06-12 |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 1 | 16 | 5 | 2018-09-07 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 16 | 6 | 2018-06-07 |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 1 | 16 | 12 | 2018-06-26 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 16 | 3 | 2018-09-04 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 14 | 5 | 2018-08-02 |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 14 | 9 | 2018-06-01 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 14 | 4 | 2018-06-11 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 13 | 6 | 2018-08-03 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2016-08-06 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2018-08-12 |
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2018-09-07 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 12 | | 2019-05-18 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2018-06-30 |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2016-09-22 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 12 | 6 | 2018-08-13 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2019-05-20 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 12 | 6 | 2016-05-16 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2017-07-05 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2016-08-05 |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2018-06-03 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 11 | 6 | 2018-06-12 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2018-08-02 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 11 | 4 | 2019-05-20 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2019-05-20 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2018-08-02 |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2019-06-12 |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) | | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2016-07-23 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2018-06-04 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 10 | | 2018-06-12 |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2018-09-04 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2018-08-28 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2019-06-12 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2018-06-17 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2019-05-18 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2018-08-28 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2019-06-12 |