Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2022-06-06 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2019-10-19 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2021-05-30 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2022-04-18 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2018-07-15 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2022-05-28 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2018-08-06 |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 1 | 5 | | 2018-08-06 |
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2016-10-08 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2022-05-28 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2022-07-12 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2018-06-17 |
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2022-03-02 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | | 2018-08-06 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2018-08-04 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2020-06-27 |
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) | | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2018-06-03 |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2016-06-26 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2018-06-17 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2018-06-02 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2023-04-03 |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2020-06-27 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2016-09-16 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2023-04-03 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 4 | | 2018-08-04 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2020-10-23 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2016-08-07 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2020-10-23 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2015-09-12 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2018-06-17 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2022-07-12 |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2022-07-12 |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2019-10-19 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2018-07-15 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2016-07-16 |
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2022-04-18 |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-08-04 |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2017-08-03 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2022-07-12 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2021-05-14 |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2018-06-02 |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-09-16 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2015-07-12 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-08-04 |
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2021-05-30 |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2020-10-23 |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2022-07-12 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-07-24 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2015-09-12 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2022-07-12 |