Cataclysta lemnata (Small China-mark) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Aleimma loeflingiana (Yellow Oak Button) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Mythimna straminea (Southern Wainscot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Eilema lutarella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-22 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Epiblema foenella (White-foot Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Chilo phragmitella (Wainscot Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Donacaula mucronella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-22 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-07-22 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-22 |