Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-15 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Platyptilia calodactyla (Goldenrod Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Udea olivalis (Olive Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Archips oporana (Pine Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Pseudopostega crepusculella (Mint Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Pseudohermenias abietana | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Malacosoma neustria (The Lackey) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Eidophasia messingiella (Bitter-cress Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |
Schrankia costaestrigalis (Pinion-streaked Snout) | | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-16 |