Coleophora trifolii (Large Clover Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-30 |
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-06 |
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-28 |
Eupithecia conterminata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-18 |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-05 |
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-25 |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-11 |
Autographa buraetica | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-10 |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-07 |
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-19 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-21 |
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-11 |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-02 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-13 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Sharp-winged Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-29 |
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-29 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-21 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-31 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-21 |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-23 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-11 |
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-24 |
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-05 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-18 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-02 |
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-09 |
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-07 |
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-20 |
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-13 |
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-19 |
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-30 |
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-01 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-20 |
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-02 |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-18 |
Acleris lipsiana | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-15 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-20 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-09 |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-05 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-12 |
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-22 |
Anania funebris | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-02 |
Eidophasia messingiella (Bitter-cress Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-30 |
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-19 |