Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 8 | | 2010-08-10 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 1 | 6 | | 2010-07-27 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 6 | | 2010-08-10 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 6 | | 2010-07-27 |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 1 | 6 | | 2010-08-10 |
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-07-22 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-07-27 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-07-27 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 5 | | 2010-08-10 |
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-10 |
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-07-22 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-04 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-04 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-07-22 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-07-02 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Naenia typica (The Gothic) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-10 |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-10 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-10 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-07-27 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-10 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-10 |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 1 | 4 | | 2010-08-04 |