Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.05.2010 |
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.05.2012 |
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.08.2023 |
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) | | 1 | 1 | | 22.07.2017 |
Rheumaptera hastata (Praktkorsmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2012 |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 29.07.2021 |
Spargania luctuata (Geitramsmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.07.2012 |
Lampronia rupella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.07.2010 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.08.2009 |
Eupithecia absinthiata (Brun dvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.07.2012 |
Eana argentana (Sølvskyggevikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27.07.2012 |
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) | | 1 | 1 | | 21.07.2010 |
Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.07.2011 |
Idaea biselata (Randengmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.07.2012 |
Chionodes viduella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.06.2012 |
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.07.2021 |
Gynaephora fascelina (Heibørstespinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.05.2024 |
Eupithecia lanceata (Spissvingedvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.04.2015 |
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) | | 1 | 1 | | 06.08.2023 |
Argyresthia arceuthina | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.07.2011 |
Argyresthia trifasciata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.06.2009 |
Hypatima rhomboidella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.08.2009 |
Eupithecia sinuosaria (Bånddvergmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.08.2012 |
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Poppelminérmøll) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.06.2015 |
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30.07.2023 |
Ancylis comptana (Dvergsigdvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.06.2012 |
Triaxomera fulvimitrella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 05.07.2012 |
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.07.2017 |
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.08.2023 |
Pseudohermenias abietana (Grannålvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.07.2012 |
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 07.06.2012 |
Anticlea derivata (Fiolett rosemåler) | | 1 | 1 | | 07.05.2024 |
Erannis defoliaria (Stor frostmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.10.2007 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.07.2008 |
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.04.2011 |
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26.05.2024 |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.02.2003 |
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.07.2008 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31.10.2009 |
Apotomis sororculana (Krattløvvikler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 03.07.2012 |
Colostygia olivata (Skogolivenmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.08.2015 |
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) | | 1 | 1 | | 26.07.2010 |
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.08.2012 |
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) | | 1 | 1 | | 27.07.2010 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 06.07.2012 |
Colias palaeno (Myrgulvinge) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.06.2009 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24.08.2010 |
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 02.09.2009 |
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.07.2009 |
Ypsolopha vittella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.09.2009 |