Phyllonorycter cavella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.05.2019 |
Orthosia miniosa (Gult seljefly) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23.04.2024 |
Erebia medusa (Polarringvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13.07.2016 |
Parornix polygrammella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
Ancylis comptana (Dvergsigdvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 30.08.2015 |
Cerastis leucographa (Brunt vårfly) | | 2 | 2 | | 16.04.1995 |
Parornix anglicella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 04.06.2023 |
Agonopterix alstromeriana | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 07.05.2011 |
Micropterix mansuetella | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 08.06.2014 |
Stigmella atricapitella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.06.2015 |
Dahlica lazuri | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19.05.2011 |
Sophronia sicariellus | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 06.07.2015 |
Agnoea flavifrontella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.06.2015 |
Cydia fagiglandana (Bøkeglansvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.05.2018 |
Pseudococcyx turionella (Stor furuknoppvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 17.06.2017 |
Coleophora alnifoliae | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19.06.2021 |
Perizoma bifaciata (Rødtopplundmåler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31.07.2019 |
Plebejus aquilo (Polarblåvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 08.07.2011 |
Loxostege ephippialis (Fjellengmott) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22.07.2008 |
Chionodes fumatella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15.07.2020 |
Rhopobota stagnana (Enghakevikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18.06.2010 |
Epinotia sordidana (Høstkveldvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 09.08.2015 |
Euhyponomeutoides ribesiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31.05.2018 |
Incurvaria circulella | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 02.07.2023 |
Epinotia granitana (Dvergkveldvikler) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.06.2017 |
Colias croceus (Vandregulvinge) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.06.2013 |
Epiblema cirsiana (Knoppurtengelvikler) | | 2 | 2 | | 14.08.2015 |
Ipimorpha retusa (Spissvingeringfly) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.08.2019 |
Elachista gleichenella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 01.08.2015 |
Lyonetia padifoliella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20.05.2012 |
Anacampsis temerella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22.07.2013 |
Anchinia daphnella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31.07.2010 |
Elachista tengstromi | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 22.07.2016 |
Ancylis unculana (Trollheggsigdvikler) | | 1 | 10 | 1 | 30.06.2019 |
Clostera anachoreta (Svartflekkstjertspinner) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 06.06.2019 |
Phycitodes binaevella (Tistelsmalmott) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10.06.2018 |
Crambus hamella (Engnebbmott) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 24.07.2014 |
Chionodes luctuella | | 1 | 6 | | 24.06.2018 |
Mesapamea didyma (Espers grasengfly) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.06.2020 |
Endothenia marginana (Bremstilkvikler) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 04.08.2019 |
Cosmopterix lienigiella (Takrørglansmøll) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22.07.2013 |
Synanthedon polaris (Fjellglassvinge) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14.07.2013 |
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) | | 1 | 4 | 6 | 27.06.2020 |
Tinea pallescentella (Tørrfiskmøll) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20.06.2019 |
Malacodea regelaria (Granmåler) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.04.2017 |
Lampronia morosa | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.06.2013 |
Eilema cereola (Einerlavspinner) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 02.08.2011 |
Crocidosema plebejana (Kattostvikler) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 08.08.2020 |
Monochroa saltenella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.07.2019 |
Gypsonoma aceriana (Poppelkvistvikler) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.08.2016 |