Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Nils Rogn (20.07.2010)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (20.07.2010)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Nils Rogn (17.07.2010)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Nils Rogn (17.07.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Nils Rogn (02.07.2010)
Epirrhoe tristata (Engmauremåler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2010)
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler) Ole Terland (18.07.2010)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Ivar Stormo (22.07.2010)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Lobesia abscisana (Tistelskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Sphinx ligustri (Ligustersvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.07.2010)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Bena bicolorana (Eikebåtfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (02.07.2010)
Acossus terebra (Ospetredreper) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2010)
Calliteara abietis (Granbørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2010)
Leucoma salicis (Seljebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2010)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2010)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2010)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Roger Oseid (12.07.2010)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) Roger Oseid (24.07.2010)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Ivar Stormo (06.07.2010)
Angerona prunaria (Strekmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Earias clorana (Dvergbåtfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Pammene fasciana (Båndsolvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Spilarctia lutea (Gul tigerspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)