Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (11.09.2010)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Øyvind Stickler (11.09.2010)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Øyvind Stickler (11.09.2010)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Askeflikmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Askeflikmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Ennomos erosaria (Eikeflikmåler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2010)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Øyvind Stickler (07.09.2010)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Rune Voie (04.09.2010)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2010)
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2010)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2010)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.09.2010)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.09.2010)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.09.2010)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Henrik Jansen (24.09.2010)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Henrik Jansen (24.09.2010)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Henrik Jansen (24.09.2010)
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler) Henrik Jansen (24.09.2010)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Roger Oseid (14.09.2010)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Roger Oseid (07.09.2010)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Roger Oseid (05.09.2010)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Roger Oseid (20.09.2010)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Roger Oseid (08.09.2010)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Roger Oseid (08.09.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Roger Oseid (11.09.2010)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Roger Oseid (11.09.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Johan Berland (26.09.2010)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Odd Johan Berland (26.09.2010)
Eupithecia sp. (Dvergmålere) Olav Julsrud (20.09.2010)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (14.09.2010)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.09.2010)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.09.2010)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (06.09.2010)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.09.2010)
Elachistidae indet. (Gressmøll) John Skartveit (30.09.2010)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Hans Brubak (29.09.2010)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Elachistidae indet. (Gressmøll) John Skartveit (27.09.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) John Skartveit (26.09.2010)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) John Skartveit (26.09.2010)
Thecla betulae (Slåpetornstjertvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (12.09.2010)
Thecla betulae (Slåpetornstjertvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (12.09.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2010)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.09.2010)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.09.2010)
Venusia cambrica (Rognemåler) Roger Oseid (24.09.2010)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.09.2010)
Acleris obtusana (Mørk ospeflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.09.2010)