Geometridae (Målere)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland478131.10.2011
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland3311131.10.2011
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland328031.10.2011
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland138230.10.2011
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark125525.10.2011
Nils RognVang, Innlandet126206.10.2011
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet88302.10.2011
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland77015.10.2011
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken44005.10.2011
Knut Ivar SteinsnesHaugesund, Rogaland44101.10.2011
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken33310.10.2011
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Viken21225.10.2011
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland11015.10.2011
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland11029.10.2011
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag11001.10.2011