Geometridae (Målere)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
AbbedtjørnaBjørnafjorden, Vestland11005.06.2011 
AskimIndre Østfold, Viken11108.06.2011 
BandaksjøenTokke, Vestfold og Telemark22105.06.2011 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet172462229.06.2011 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland1410219.06.2011 
BygnesKarmøy, Rogaland22010.06.2011 
Bøleveien 18Sandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark77436430.06.2011 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland3713729.06.2011 
DrangedalDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark33319.06.2011 
Eidesand, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet22006.06.2011 
EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark2827825.06.2011 
Eksingedalen ØvreVaksdal, Vestland22230.06.2011 
Eng ved gangvei på Gml StrømsveiOslo11016.06.2011 
ErgavatnetKlepp, Rogaland2312129.06.2011 
Erling MichelsensveiOslo107926.06.2011 
FløyenBergen, Vestland11005.06.2011 
Gjennestadvannet NVSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark22227.06.2011 
Grindvoll i LunnerLunner, Viken153472830.06.2011 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland15227230.06.2011 
HaltdalenHoltålen, Trøndelag2517926.06.2011 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland11107.06.2011 
HaukeliseterVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11026.06.2011 
HavråOsterøy, Vestland138228.06.2011 
HestholmenRåde, Viken2117126.06.2011 
Hestskobakken, VinstraNord-Fron, Innlandet11109.06.2011 
HesvikUllensvang, Vestland11111.06.2011 
HetlandBjerkreim, Rogaland65311.06.2011 
HoeggenTrondheim, Trøndelag11110.06.2011 
HosangerOsterøy, Vestland1913504.06.2011 
HovedøyaOslo11108.06.2011 
Husedalen, KinservikUllensvang, Vestland22003.06.2011 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland5324021.06.2011 
HøntorpIndre Østfold, Viken44024.06.2011 
Indre HamreBergen, Vestland11016.06.2011 
KinsarvikUllensvang, Vestland11002.06.2011 
Kløvdalen, KvikneNord-Fron, Innlandet3515428.06.2011 
Kontraveien 2Nordre Follo, Viken33118.06.2011 
KorsabrumyraneBjørnafjorden, Vestland22005.06.2011 
Kraftstasjonen, EidsborgTokke, Vestfold og Telemark2222006.06.2011 
KvammenAskvoll, Vestland11012.06.2011 
KviknefjelletNord-Fron, Innlandet11126.06.2011 
Lade skoleTrondheim, Trøndelag32016.06.2011 
LangerudveienLillestrøm, Viken11129.06.2011 
Lauvik,BandakTokke, Vestfold og Telemark2626705.06.2011 
LoshamnFarsund, Agder11102.06.2011 
LyngøyTysnes, Vestland22016.06.2011 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland1811330.06.2011 
MunkebotnBergen, Vestland137619.06.2011 
MyrhaugenLillehammer, Innlandet11119.06.2011 
Nedre ØldalenNord-Fron, Innlandet33121.06.2011