«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Nils Rogn (29.07.2012)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Nils Rogn (29.07.2012)
Catoptria maculalis (Skognebbmott) Nils Rogn (29.07.2012)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) John Grønning (31.07.2012)
Bryotropha sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2012)
Depressaria sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2012)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Argyresthia sorbiella Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2012)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2012)
Pediasia aridella (Strandnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Eucosma lacteana (Hvit engvikler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Metzneria lappella Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Pexicopia malvella Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Calybites phasianipennella Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Thiodia citrana (Sitronvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2012)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2012)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Knoppurtengmott) Ole Terland (13.07.2012)
Hellinsia sp. Kjell Jørgensen (17.07.2012)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (28.07.2012)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (28.07.2012)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (28.08.2012)
Choreutis pariana (Eplebredmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (15.07.2012)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Pediasia truncatellus (Brednebbmott) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Monopis weaverella (Gulflekkreirmøll) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Chionodes lugubrella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Argyresthia sorbiella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Athrips pruinosella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Bryotropha galbanella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Chionodes continuella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Pleurota bicostella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2012)
Apotomis infida (Båndløvvikler) Olav Krogsæter (25.07.2012)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2012)
Crambus hamella (Engnebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2012)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2012)