Geometridae (Målere)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet197223.05.2013 
Breilisikten 19 BKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal33025.05.2013 
BrennmyraSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11026.05.2013 
BrotanesetStord, Vestland22025.05.2013 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland118831.05.2013 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder1210326.05.2013 
Fornebu, LilløyplassenBærum, Viken66031.05.2013 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag22130.05.2013 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland6516430.05.2013 
HalseidHaugesund, Rogaland11021.05.2013 
HaltdalenHoltålen, Trøndelag22119.05.2013 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland11121.05.2013 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal44430.05.2013 
HøllandHå, Rogaland1110518.05.2013 
KloterudveienLillestrøm, Viken11128.05.2013 
KnappenØygarden, Vestland1791026.05.2013 
LeiteSogndal, Vestland11118.05.2013 
LeknesEtne, Vestland11009.05.2013 
LilledrangeFlekkefjord, Agder22025.05.2013 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland70171631.05.2013 
Nedre TimenesKristiansand, Agder1212621.05.2013 
NLA LærerhøgskolenBergen, Vestland11031.05.2013 
NordvikBergen, Vestland11019.05.2013 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland55118.05.2013 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken22126.05.2013 
ParadisskaretSandnes, Rogaland1414619.05.2013 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland2610330.05.2013 
RognVang, Innlandet86430.05.2013 
SkålandLund, Rogaland22015.05.2013 
SkårKarmøy, Rogaland11020.05.2013 
Sørkedalen 914Oslo168231.05.2013 
Tomtabakken 3Lillestrøm, Viken54528.05.2013 
VerpentangenAsker, Viken54231731.05.2013 
VigdelSola, Rogaland11028.05.2013 
ØstremnesetKarmøy, Rogaland54219.05.2013 
ÅsedalenSandnes, Rogaland55031.05.2013