Noctuidae (Nattfly)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet55291827.08.2013 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland10037023.08.2013 
BrumåsavegenLillestrøm, Viken31227.08.2013 
Dalen, LitleskareAlver, Vestland44010.08.2013 
EgenesFlekkefjord, Agder2121131.08.2013 
FillingsnesFrøya, Trøndelag128303.08.2013 
GjæsingenFrøya, Trøndelag64516.08.2013 
GranSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag4413630.08.2013 
GrønnlienBergen, Vestland6418325.08.2013 
HaltdalenHoltålen, Trøndelag97625.08.2013 
HauglandAskøy, Vestland11130.08.2013 
HaukeliseterVinje, Vestfold og Telemark11015.08.2013 
Herdla FuglestasjonAskøy, Vestland88301.08.2013 
HolsekerUlstein, Møre og Romsdal188531.08.2013 
Hyttetomta, SvanesEigersund, Rogaland7845830.08.2013 
HåtongKarmøy, Rogaland185371530.08.2013 
KloterudveienLillestrøm, Viken41519.08.2013 
Leirhyl. SongavatnetVinje, Vestfold og Telemark44008.08.2013 
LeiteSogndal, Vestland12121225.08.2013 
LeknesEtne, Vestland99009.08.2013 
Lesjaskogsvatnet (611 moh)Lesja, Innlandet107311.08.2013 
LindåsIndre Østfold, Viken1915529.08.2013 
Lista fyrFarsund, Agder2516020.08.2013 
Lofoten folkehøgskole, FinnesetVågan, Nordland11129.08.2013 
Losveien 12, Fyn, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark35203212.08.2013 
MedhaugKarmøy, Rogaland11027.08.2013 
MerdøArendal, Agder71701301.08.2013 
MorlandØygarden, Vestland223392030.08.2013 
Mølen, OddenLarvik, Vestfold og Telemark11109.08.2013 
NipedalenBergen, Vestland11116.08.2013 
OgnasandenHå, Rogaland3838025.08.2013 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken33192125.08.2013 
Pirane, HvasserFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11113.08.2013 
PresthammerKarmøy, Rogaland15234631.08.2013 
Revtangen Ornitologiske StasjonKlepp, Rogaland13438027.08.2013 
RognVang, Innlandet91332131.08.2013 
Rogn, HaganeVang, Innlandet3421825.08.2013 
SandøFærder, Vestfold og Telemark11009.08.2013 
SauøyaVågan, Nordland33225.08.2013 
SkareUtsira, Rogaland11110.08.2013 
SkålandLund, Rogaland33028.08.2013 
SørborgBergen, Vestland279432731.08.2013 
Sørkedalen 914Oslo22121.08.2013 
Tomtabakken 3Lillestrøm, Viken63430.08.2013 
TorblåUlvik, Vestland11004.08.2013 
Varane, ErdalAskøy, Vestland43416.08.2013 
VågslidVinje, Vestfold og Telemark99007.08.2013 
ÅrvikenesUllensvang, Vestland33331.08.2013 
ÅsedalenSandnes, Rogaland3714028.08.2013