«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BakkeløkkaAsker, Viken11119.10.2018 
Bekkum, KvikneskogenNord-Fron, Innlandet22012.10.2018 
HesthaugenBergen, Vestland22223.10.2018 
Jeløya sydMoss, Viken33218.10.2018 
MosevegenLødingen, Nordland11113.10.2018 
Otteid (Storedal)Marker, Viken3020421.10.2018 
Revtangen Ornitologiske StasjonKlepp, Rogaland2014221.10.2018 
SørborgBergen, Vestland43031.10.2018 
Sørkedalen 914Oslo85413.10.2018 
Ødegårdskilen 1684 VesterøyHvaler, Viken43419.10.2018 
ÅrviknesUllensvang, Vestland75825.10.2018