«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)

  • Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
  • Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
  • Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
  • Tinea semifulvella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2009)
  • Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2010)
  • Epinotia crenana (Smal kveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.05.2010)
  • Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Blokkebærkveldvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
  • Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2010)
  • Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2008)
  • Rhigognostis senilella Even Mjaaland (18.09.2012)
  • Dyseriocrania subpurpurella Leif Gabrielsen (15.05.2010)
  • Oecophora bractella Leif Gabrielsen (23.06.2010)
  • Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
  • Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Leif Gabrielsen (23.05.2010)
  • Glyphipterix forsterella Leif Gabrielsen (12.06.2011)
  • Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
  • Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.06.2014)
  • Elachista maculicerusella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
  • Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (07.07.2011)
  • Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Leif Gabrielsen (23.07.2010)
  • Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2010)
  • Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2009)
  • Agonopterix nervosa Frode Falkenberg (02.09.2011)
  • Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (01.08.2009)
  • Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (10.08.2010)
  • Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Leif Gabrielsen (19.08.2009)
  • Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Leif Gabrielsen (14.07.2009)
  • Caloptilia stigmatella Frode Falkenberg (03.09.2011)
  • Semioscopis avellanella Frode Falkenberg (26.03.2010)
  • Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.07.2008)
  • Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
  • Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Leif Gabrielsen (29.04.2011)
  • Acrolepiopsis assectella (Purremøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.05.2010)
  • Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Dag Olav Bollingmo (11.07.2010)
  • Metaxmeste phrygialis (Olivenfjellmott) Dag Olav Bollingmo (24.07.2010)
  • Pexicopia malvella Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
  • Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2010)
  • Calamotropha paludella (Dunkjevlenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
  • Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (06.08.2011)
  • Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2010)
  • Ethmia pusiella (Steinfrømøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.09.2009)
  • Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2012)
  • Bryotropha galbanella Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2012)
  • Elachista argentella Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2009)
  • Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
  • Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2009)
  • Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (19.09.2009)
  • Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)