Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)

Velg gruppe

Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)»

Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)

ArtReg. datoObs. datoLokalitet
Acompsia cinerella11.09.201901.07.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Cochylis pallidana (Blåmunkepraktvikler)11.09.201930.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Ectoedemia sericopeza11.09.201929.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll)11.09.201928.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Coenonympha hero (Heroringvinge)11.09.201928.06.2019 Brønnøya (Asker, Akershus)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Gul eikevikler)11.09.201928.06.2019 Jerdal (Røyken, Buskerud)
Melitaea diamina (Mørk rutevinge)11.09.201927.06.2019 Steinsholt (Larvik, Vestfold)
Synanthedon andrenaeformis (Korsvedglassvinge)11.09.201927.06.2019Mølen (Larvik, Vestfold)
Paranthrene tabaniformis (Sotglassvinge)11.09.201927.06.2019Askim (Askim, Østfold)
Sphinx ligustri (Ligustersvermer)11.09.201926.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Nola cucullatella (Båndduskfly)11.09.201925.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Cydia pomonella (Epleglansvikler)11.09.201925.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Prochoreutis myllerana (Svart bredmøll)11.09.201924.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Bjørkeglassvinge)11.09.201923.06.2019 Bredmosen (Marker, Østfold)
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Bjørkeglassvinge)11.09.201923.06.2019Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly)11.09.201911.09.2019Myra, Barman (Hitra, Sør-Trøndelag)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)11.09.201911.09.2019Myra, Barman (Hitra, Sør-Trøndelag)
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge)11.09.201922.06.2019 Bredmosen (Marker, Østfold)
Odezia atrata (Sotmåler)11.09.201922.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly)11.09.201911.09.2019Barmanveien 9 (Hitra, Sør-Trøndelag)
Synanthedon tipuliformis (Ripsglassvinge)11.09.201921.06.2019Askim (Askim, Østfold)
Calliteara abietis (Granbørstespinner)11.09.201920.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly)11.09.201911.09.2019Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Nord-Fron, Oppland)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly)11.09.201911.09.2019Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Nord-Fron, Oppland)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)11.09.201917.06.2019 Youngstorget (Oslo)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly)11.09.201919.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Synanthedon myopaeformis (Epleglassvinge)11.09.201917.06.2019Askim (Askim, Østfold)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly)11.09.201916.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Boloria eunomia (Ringperlemorvinge)11.09.201915.06.2019Bredmosen (Marker, Østfold)
Synanthedon formicaeformis (Rødkantglassvinge)11.09.201915.06.2019Bredmosen (Marker, Østfold)
Cochylis pallidana (Blåmunkepraktvikler)10.09.201915.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler)10.09.201910.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott)10.09.201910.06.2019Bredmosen (Marker, Østfold)
Agonopterix arenella10.09.201909.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Lomographa bimaculata (Toflekket hermelinmåler)10.09.201908.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner)10.09.201907.06.2019 Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold)
Synanthedon culiciformis (Rødflekkglassvinge)10.09.201907.06.2019Askim (Askim, Østfold)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd)10.09.201910.09.2019Sørkedalen 914 (Oslo)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly)10.09.201910.09.2019 vassenden (Lom, Oppland)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler)10.09.201910.09.2019 vassenden (Lom, Oppland)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler)10.09.201910.09.2019 vassenden (Lom, Oppland)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler)10.09.201910.09.2019 vassenden (Lom, Oppland)
Nycteola degenerana (Seljeviklefly)10.09.201910.09.2019Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Nord-Fron, Oppland)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd)10.09.201909.09.2019Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Nord-Fron, Oppland)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly)10.09.201909.09.2019 Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Nord-Fron, Oppland)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly)10.09.201909.09.2019 Bekkum, Kvikneskogen (Nord-Fron, Oppland)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)09.09.201909.09.2019Barmanveien 9 (Hitra, Sør-Trøndelag)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler)09.09.201909.09.2019 Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll)09.09.201909.09.2019 Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland)
Nematopogon schwarziellus07.09.201901.05.2019 Idlegjel (Ullensvang, Hordaland)