Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)

Velg gruppe

Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)»

Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)

OmrådeKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
BjørntvedtPorsgrunn, Telemark11003.05.2015 
BjørnuftgrendeTinn, Telemark22022.07.2016 
BjårvatnetHå, Rogaland9202842523.08.2013 
BlankvannsbråtenOslo11210.08.2017 
BlautmyraMålselv, Troms11013.07.2015 
BlesbekkenOppdal, Sør-Trøndelag44226.05.2012 
BlikaHjartdal, Telemark3530401.07.2009 
Blika gruverHjartdal, Telemark64641928.06.2009 
BlikshamnKarmøy, Rogaland6548827.05.2016 
BlikshavnKarmøy, Rogaland11016.09.2011 
BlindernOslo1610029.07.2018 
BlindheimBergen, Hordaland96422315601.05.2019 
BlindheimsdalenBergen, Hordaland115814.08.2013 
BlomØygarden, Hordaland33316.07.2007 
Blombakkane, StraumeFjell, Hordaland44414.05.2009 
Blussuvoll ( Tyholt / Berg . )Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag10142312.07.2019 
BlåfjelletVaksdal, Hordaland18171427.07.2018 
BogavatnetVaksdal, Hordaland11106.09.2015 
BogenHurum, Buskerud11219.09.2016 
BojaLødingen, Nordland11015.08.2018 
BollebekkenStange, Hedmark11019.09.2014 
BondemarkenBergen, Hordaland22023.06.2014 
BondhusvantetKvinnherad, Hordaland11201.07.2008 
BorgasætriOsterøy, Hordaland11105.07.2008 
Borgemarka 75Skien, Telemark11003.04.2007 
borghild sundan. sandhalan.7970 kolvereiNærøy, Nord-Trøndelag11024.08.2014 
BorgundÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11110.06.2019 
Borgundnuten/FjelbergKvinnherad, Hordaland32023.04.2007 
BorgundskogenÅlesund, Møre og Romsdal11016.10.2018 
BorgøyTysvær, Rogaland11121.06.2015 
borgåsenPorsgrunn, Telemark11110.05.2011 
BorhaugFarsund, Vest-Agder1791614.06.2016 
BorhaugFarsund, Vest-Agder35101709.06.2014 
BorkenesKvæfjord, Troms41027.04.2019 
BorlaugLærdal, Sogn og Fjordane22207.09.2014 
BorøyaBærum, Akershus1010107.05.2011 
Botanisk hage, TøyenOslo43301.10.2009 
BotnAurland, Sogn og Fjordane1413109.07.2016 
Botnane i FitjadalenKvam, Hordaland11128.05.2012 
Botne, TromøyArendal, Aust-Agder66124.06.2014 
Botnetjønn, TromøyArendal, Aust-Agder9595517.07.2014 
BotsheiaForsand, Rogaland11006.09.2015 
BrakerøyaDrammen, Buskerud11114.09.2017 
BrandeliVennesla, Vest-Agder54427.04.2002 
BratsbergveienTrondheim, Sør-Trøndelag22017.05.2009 
Brattekleiv, TromøyArendal, Aust-Agder22215.07.2019 
BratterudRollag, Buskerud77308.07.2019 
BrattåsenFet, Akershus33325.06.2016 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold4541915.06.2017 
BredmosenMarker, Østfold2331246316.05.2019