Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.07.2008)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.07.2008)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Trond S. Gimre (07.07.2008)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Egil Frantzen (07.07.2008)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (25.06.2008)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Trond S. Gimre (04.07.2008)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Trond S. Gimre (04.07.2008)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Trond S. Gimre (04.06.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (28.06.2008)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Vårlurvefly) Bodil Lundervold (22.04.2004)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2008)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Trond S. Gimre (02.07.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Egil Frantzen (03.07.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.07.2008)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.07.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (30.06.2008)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Trond S. Gimre (29.06.2008)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Olav Krogsæter (02.07.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Olav Krogsæter (02.07.2008)