Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (23.08.2023)
Mormo maura (Maureren) Stein Edward James Grønning (21.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Robert Worm (21.08.2023)
Acronicta aceris (Lønnekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.08.2023)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Peter Forseth (15.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (14.08.2023)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Peter Forseth (14.08.2023)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (13.08.2023)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (13.08.2023)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Hans Brubak (13.08.2023)
Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (12.08.2023)
Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (12.08.2023)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Hans Brubak (11.08.2023)