Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Carpatolechia proximella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Elachista canapennella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Elachista canapennella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Eikedvergmåler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Eupithecia exiguata (Strekdvergmåler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Orthosia gracilis (Punktseljefly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Plagodis dolabraria (Smal skumringsmåler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Hypena rostralis (Humlenebbfly) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Elachista maculicerusella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Glyphipterix forsterella John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (24.05.2014)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Eikedvergmåler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Nematopogon swammerdamella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Depressaria sp. John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Eupithecia sp. (Dvergmålere) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Macaria alternata (Grå buemåler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Coleophora sp. John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Grapholita funebrana (Plommefrøvikler) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Mompha sturnipennella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Elachista maculicerusella John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Eupithecia sp. (Dvergmålere) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (25.05.2014)
Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (27.05.2014)
Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (27.05.2014)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) John Stenersen (31.05.2014)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.05.2014)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.05.2014)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Nils Rogn (30.05.2014)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Nils Rogn (30.05.2014)
Epirrhoe tristata (Engmauremåler) Nils Rogn (29.05.2014)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Nils Rogn (29.05.2014)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Veslemøy Bergo (26.05.2014)
Agonopterix sp. Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.05.2014)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.05.2014)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.05.2014)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.05.2014)
Yezognophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2014)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Revebjelledvergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2014)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2014)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2014)
Coleophora sp. Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2014)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Ole Terland (31.05.2014)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Ole Terland (31.05.2014)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.05.2014)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Bergringvinge) Ole Terland (31.05.2014)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Truls Norby (31.05.2014)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)
Timandra griseata (Grå syremåler) Ivar Stormo (31.05.2014)