Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (13.09.2023)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Ole Terland (13.09.2023)
Platyptilia isodactylus (Landøydafjærmøll)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge)
Dyscia fagaria (Røsslyngmåler)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.09.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (12.09.2023)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Ole Terland (10.09.2023)
Ypsolopha nemorella Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.09.2023)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Grå barkmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (09.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Frøydis Folkestad (09.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Frøydis Folkestad (09.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (08.09.2023)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (05.09.2023)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.09.2023)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)
Elachista maculicerusella Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.09.2023)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.09.2023)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Peter Forseth (01.09.2023)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Ole Terland (31.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (31.08.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2023)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Turid og Jarle Bakken (29.08.2023)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (29.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (29.08.2023)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Depressaria sordidatella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Depressaria badiella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Depressaria badiella Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) John Skartveit (22.08.2023)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) John Skartveit (22.08.2023)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (19.08.2023)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (19.08.2023)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Peter Forseth (27.08.2023)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.08.2023)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2023)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Agriphila selasella (Saltgrasnebbmott) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eupithecia tenuiata (Seljedvergmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Rhigognostis schmaltzella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2023)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Catocala nupta (Pileordensbånd) Stein Edward James Grønning (23.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (23.08.2023)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (22.08.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (22.08.2023)
Mormo maura (Maureren) Stein Edward James Grønning (21.08.2023)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2023)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Smalbåndpraktvikler) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)