Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Eupithecia exiguata (Strekdvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Carpatolechia proximella Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Mompha sturnipennella Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Gul kjerrmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.08.2023)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Kløverblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (05.06.2023)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Kløverblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (05.06.2023)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.06.2023)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.06.2023)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.06.2023)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (04.06.2023)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (01.05.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (08.10.2023)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (30.05.2023)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (30.05.2023)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (26.05.2023)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (26.05.2023)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.05.2023)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.05.2023)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.05.2023)
Acherontia atropos (Dødninghode) Fernanda Gamlem (05.10.2023)
Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.10.2023)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.10.2023)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.10.2023)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.10.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Eivind Nielsen (01.10.2023)
Rhodometra sacraria (Vandremåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.10.2023)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Nils Rogn (15.08.2023)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Nils Rogn (03.09.2023)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Nils Rogn (03.09.2023)
Larentia clavaria (Kattostmåler) Nils Rogn (08.09.2023)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)
Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Nycteola degenerana (Seljeviklefly) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Nils Rogn (25.09.2023)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (24.09.2023)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (23.09.2023)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.09.2023)
Pelurga comitata (Meldemåler) Nils Rogn (31.07.2023)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Sciota hostilis (Ospesmalmott) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Elachista diederichsiella Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Electrophaes corylata (Glennemåler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Triaxomera fulvimitrella Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Sophronia semicostella Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2023)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Nils Rogn (04.06.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (20.09.2023)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.09.2023)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.09.2023)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.09.2023)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.09.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.09.2023)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.09.2023)
Agonopterix ocellana Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)